YOUR BUSINESS AUTHORITY

Springfield, MO

Log in Subscribe

On the Record

Posted online
Springfield Building Permits
Listed here are city of Springfield building permits filed for public record in the Building Development Services Department. Included in the listing are permit number, name of the applicant, contractor, project description and address. SFR: single-family residence.

May 3–7, 2010
0322. Haselhorst Rentals; Brent Haselhorst; change from single family to duplex; 620 E. Harrison St.
0323. Larry Wade; Larry Wade Construction; SFR; 624 S. Canton Ave.
0324. Larry Wade; Larry Wade Construction; SFR; 632 S. Canton Ave.
0325. Erik Kinkade; same; Savor Café & Bakehouse infill; 234 E. Commercial St.
0326. Marbel Laws; Sunsational Sunrooms & Windows; secreened in porch; 1324 W. Medowlark Circle.
0327. KMO Restaurant Venture LLC; John Purcell; Speedy Cash alterations and infill; 2949 S. National Ave.
0329. Springfield R-XII Public Schools; DeWitt & Associates; replacing grandstand and press box at Glendale; 2727 S. Ingram Mill Road.
0330. Victoria Woodward; Scott L. Lance; residential addition; 1110 W. Sunset St.
0331. Sho-Me Network; Shelenhamer Construction; Golden Corral infill; 2734 N. Kansas Expwy.
0332. John Beeman; Beeman Enterprises; interior remodel and accessory structure; 2033 N. Summit Ave.
0333. Nancy Witt; same; interior remodel; 3221 E. Lark St.
0334. Springfield Property Management; same; residential remodel; 1626 E. Eighth St.
0335. Springfield Property Management; same; residential remodel; 839 W. Webster St.
0336. William E. Stoecker; same; carport; 517 S. Belcrest Ave.
0337. Carolyn Benoit; Cowherd Construction; interior remodel; 616 W. Hovey St.
0338. Brick City LP; Blue Block Construction Inc.; renovation to building 3; 305 W. Mill St.
0339. Marlin & Co.; Build LLC; office infill; 305 W. Mill St., Ste. 300.
0341. Eric Ikemeier; same; apartment roof repair; 424 W. Mount Vernon St.

Greene County Building Permits
Listed here are Greene County building permits filed for public record. Included in the listing are permit number, name of the applicant, contractor, project description, address and approximate cost. SFR: single-family residence. Addresses are in the city of Springfield unless otherwise noted.

May 3–7, 2010
69467. Dale D. Wekamp; same; pole barn; 923 E. Redbud Lane 65803; 4,500.
69468. James M. Reynolds; Colton Homes LLC; outdoor kitchen; 7057 S. State Hwy. FF, Battlefield 65619; n/a.
69470. Margaret M. Kuslak Trust; Sunsational Sunrooms; sunroom; 3163 W. Tracy Court 65807; 21,000.
69471. Allen Lumley; same; pole barn; 4277 E. FR 64, Fair Grove 65648; 10,000.
69473. Paul Wayne Patterson; same; pole barn; 15696 W. FR 44, Ash Grove 65604; 8,000.
69473. John Boboescu; n/a; residential additions; 7602 N. Carl Ave. 65802; 25,000.
69476. Barry G. Trantham; Southern Structures; pole barn; 10365 N. FR 51, Walnut Grove 65770; 10,000.
69479. Gateway Christian Church (Disciples of Christ); same; storage building; 3600 W. Republic Road 65807; 5,500.
69480. Keith D. Sullins; Scott Lance; SFR; 6138 S. FR 15, Billings 65610; 200,000.
69482. J&B Developers Inc.; J. Shannon Johnson; SFR; 2623 W. Darby St. 65810; 95,000.
69483. Thomas Chandler; Gene Douglas; residential remodel; 5144 S. Nettleton Ave. 65810; 15,000.
69485. Brett Reinhart; All Phase Amish Construction; covered porch; 3201 W. Wick St. 65810; 1,500.
69486. Alexander Conlan; same; pole barn; 6080 E. State Hwy. A, Fair Grove 65648; 15,000.

Ozark Building Permits
Listed here are city of Ozark building permits filed for public record. Included in the listing are permit number, name of the applicant/contractor, project description, address and approximate cost. SFR: single-family residence.

May 3–7, 2010
0059; Rich Scrivner; Missouri Supermarket Builders; new commercial; 1,200,000.
0062; Monica Whitworth; Lowe’s; residential accessory; 2,997.
0063; Burknard Kuler; Cedar Ridge; residential accessory; 3,300.
0064; Frank Grant; Ozark Construction Trades; residential addition; 2,000.
0066; Ivan Norton; same; residential addition; 2,100.
0067; Jeffrey Smith; same; residential addition; 3,600.
0068; Ozark R-VI School District; same; new commercial; 15,000.
0070; CPA LLC; same; sprinkler system; 52,800.
0071; CPA LLA; same; sprinkler system; 52,800.
0072; CPA LLA; same; sprinkler system; 52,800.
0085; JD Haefling; same; residential alterations; 20,000.
0086; Eileen Austin; Dusty Bewley; residential addition; 1,500.

Newly Licensed City Businesses
Listed here are newly licensed businesses in the city of Springfield filed for public record. Included in the listings are the name of the company, owner(s), mailing address, street address, phone number and description of the business.

May 3–7, 2010
2 Giggi’s; Rhonda Thompson; 2434 E. Langston St. 65804; same; (417) 496-3505; distributor.
Beeman Enterprise LLC; Beeman Enterprise LLC; 2543 N. National Ave. 65803; same; (417) 350-4134; special trades contractor.
Boswell Tools; Doug Boswell; 6965 N. FR 155 65803; same; (417) 597-1537; distributor.
Eastland Farmers Market; Mike McCamish; 8071 E. FR 148, Rogersville 65742; 1835 E. St. Louis St.; (417) 862-1034; service agent.
Exclusive Realty; Exclusive Realty LLC; PO Box 4551 65808; 1325 S. National Ave.; (417) 689-1756; real estate broker/sales.
Jamie Lea Photography; Jamie Lea Stokes; 3465 S. Brunswick Ave. 65809; same; (417) 766-2147; photographer/photofinish.
Frazier Miller; same; 2625 W. Hanover 65807; 916 N. Pickwick Ave.; (417) 888-0517; apartments.
Moore Construction & Floor Covering; Patsy E. Rhodes; Box 4792 65808; 3951 S. Mentor Ave., Ste. 106; (417) 849-1206; special trades contractor.
Morgan Family Enterprises Inc.; same; 4851 S. FR 137 65810; same; (417) 209-1047; repair.
Ozarks Power Washing; Andrew Neer; 205 W. Mazzy Drive 65803; same; (417) 833-3528; cleaning/maintenance service.
Professional Asset Management LLC; same; 1944 W. Highpoint St. 65810; 1837 E. Monroe St.; (417) 886-8874; apartments.
Pure Excess Auto Detail; Bradley G. Nelson; 630 S. Western Ave. 65802; same; (417) 616-9503; auto cleaning.
R. Brannon Estis Photography; Robert B. Estis; 1501 S. Essex Road 65809; same; (417) 840-9898; photographer/photofinish.
Rincon Latino; Gloria Pavila; 2833 W. Chestnut Expwy. 65804; same; n/a; liquor by drink-resort and restaurant.
S&S Auto Salvage; S&S Salvage LLC; PO Box 608 65801; 3600 W. Waddill St.; (417) 869-4411; retail merchant.
Walgreens No. 05287; Walgreen Co.; PO Box 456, Jefferson City 65102; 1155 E. St. Louis St.; (417) 862-5782; liquor by drink/Sunday.
Ziggies Café Glenstone; Old 65 Café LLC; 2515 N. Glenstone Ave. 65803; same; n/a; restaurant.

Federal Tax Liens
Listed here are federal tax liens, in the amount of $5,000 or more, filed for public record in Greene County by the Missouri Department of Revenue by name, address, type of tax and total.

May 3, 2010
016632-10. Cox Auto Group LLC; 1201 W. Sunshine St. 65807; business tax; 13,765.

State Tax Liens
Listed here are state tax liens, in the amount of $5,000 or more, filed for public record in Greene County by the Missouri Department of Revenue by name, address, type of tax and total.

May 3, 2010
016300-10. Adgurson Enterprizes LLC; 7318 N. FR 69, Walnut Grove 65770; business tax; 7,246.
016517-10. Carl A. Bean; n/a; individual tax; 9,119.
016310-10. Central States Industrial Equipment & Service Inc.; 2700 N. Partner 65803; business tax; 7,167.
016521-10. Harry L. Crouse; n/a; individual tax; 9,620.
016317-10. James M. Dunn; 200 Truman St., Strafford 65757; individual tax; 5,343.
016320-10. Extreme Measures LLC; 2138 W. Blue Springs, Battlefield 65619; business tax; 19,451.
016523-10. Duane W. Falls; n/a; individual tax; 6,446.
016525-10. Roger D. Floyd; n/a; individual tax; 25,028.
016329-10. Glenstone Enterprises LLC; 3333 S. Glenstone 65804; business tax; 16,716.
016532-10. Jeffrey W. Hood; n/a; individual tax; 18,948.
016432-10. Howsmons Distributing Co.; 2827 Alabama Ave., Joplin 64804; business tax; 23,480.
016437-10. Kercovare LLC; 4228 S. National Ave. 65810; business tax; 12,190.
016441-10. LZLZ Enterprise LLC; 2809 W. Woodland 65807; business tax; 6,228.
016443-10. Justin McCarty; n/a; individual tax; 6,645.
016450-10. Office Outfitters of Southwest Missouri; 1460 S. Oakmont 65809; business tax; 7,087.
016451-10. Ozark Food Service LLC; 2222 S. Campbell Ave. 65807; business tax; 7,836.
016454-10. Bruce Pittman; 127 Hardwood Road, Marshfield 65706; individual tax; 10,729.
016455-10. Emily A. Pittman; 127 Hardwood Road, Marshfield 65706; individual tax; 10,729.
016458-10. Preferred Vending Inc.; 1723 S. West Bypass 65807; business tax; 8,509.
016460-10. Raca Co. of Springfield LLC; 6241 Hwy. 54, Osage Beach 65065; business tax; 48,052.
016465-10. Deedra A. Sager; 29 Dawn Drive, Buffalo 65622; individual tax; 5,611.
016468-10. Selsor Holdings LLC; 4121 S. Fremont 65804; business tax; 13,459.
016474-10. Springfield Hearth & Home Inc.; 1350 E. Commercial 65803; business tax; 5,627.
016475-10. John Struble; 3330 W. FR 146 65807; individual tax; 10,624.
016477-10. Scott Matthew Taylor; 307 S. National Ave. 65802; individual tax; 6,641.
016481-10. Tracy’s Southwest Kennel Supply Inc.; 4 Redbud Cabin, Fair Grove 65648; business tax; 7,287.
016507-10. Constance Kimberly Wood; 809 S. Dennis Road 65809; individual tax; 15,761.
016509-10. Yarquest Industries Inc.; 909 Aurburn Drive, Ash Grove 65604; business tax; 13,534.

May 4, 2010
016668-10. Brandon R. Reser; n/a; individual tax; 13,938.
016669-10. Johnny C. Rhodes; n/a; individual tax; 5,690.
016670-10. Daniel Robbins; n/a; individual tax; 17,571.
016671-10. Christopher L. Sapp; n/a; individual tax; 7,553.
016672-10. John M. and Heather D. Schleifer; n/a; individual tax; 21,463.
016674-10. Leonard Smiley; n/a; individual tax; 12,022.
016675-10. Michael A. Spencer; n/a; individual tax; 71,065.
016677-10. Mary E. Stuckey; n/a; individual tax; 7,229.
016678-10. Allen W. Tarter; n/a; individual tax; 16,591.
016679-10. Jeffery D. Thompson; n/a; individual tax; 22,652.
016680-10. Robert Threadgill and Pat Spindler; n/a; individual tax; 7,284.
016684-10. Douglas L. Winterhalter; n/a; individual tax; 5,431.

State Tax Lien Releases
Listed here are state tax lien releases, in the amount of $5,000 or more, taxes filed for public record in Greene County by the Missouri Department of Revenue by name, address, type of tax and total.

May 3, 2010
016213-10. Christopher A. and Heather K. Bice; 4427 W. University 65802; individual tax; 5,656.
016214-10. Franklin L. and Shirley M. Queen; 3318 S. Glenstone Ave., No. 175 65804; individual tax; 5,283.

May 4, 2010
016778-10. Brent A. Edge; 726 W. Downing 65807; individual tax; 6,689.
016790-10. Diem Tran; 1252 S. New Ave. 65807; individual tax; 6,686.
016789-10. Diem Tran; 1252 S. New Ave. 65807; individual tax; 6,678.
016786-10. Sir Gregorys Inc.; 4910 S. Eldon Ave. 65810; business tax; 6,259.
016781-10. Steven Kessler; 4850 W. Spinmaker Lane, Willard 65781; individual tax; 11,434.
016779-10. Brent A. Edge; 726 W. Downing 65807; individual tax; 6,663.

Deeds of Trust and Mortgages
Listed here are deeds of trust and mortgages, in amounts of $100,000 or more, filed for public record in Greene County by grantee, grantor, note amount and legal description of the property involved in the transaction.

April 26–30, 2010
Empire Bank to Hal Donaldson; 374,100; L35, Timberbrook.
Empire Bank to Legendary Hills Development LLC; 120,000; L24, Legendary Hills.
Empire Bank to Legendary Hills Development LLC; 120,000; L13, Legendary Hills.
Everett Financial Inc. to Sondra M. Thomas; 222,993; L4, James Valley Farm.
Farris Mortgage Co. to Keith W. Jolicoeur; 119,605; sec. 12, twp. 30, range 21, NE.
Fifth Third Mortgage Co. to James L. Terry; 114,777; L20, North Parkwood addition.
Freedom Bank of Southern Missouri to David Tiller; 140,800; sec. 18, twp. 31, range 23, SE.
Charles M. Freeman to Phillip Dixon; 154,900; L17, Oak Run Estates, Phase III.
Great Southern Bank to Meschiel L. helton; 105,060; L15, Cedar Ridge, Phase II.
Great Southern Bank to Joshua Lapierre; 130,200; L11, Old Orchard Place.
Great Southern Bank to Midwest Financial Holdings LLC; 114,455; L86, Vintage Hills Manor.
Guaranty Bank to Steve Flatness; 290,000; sec. 10, twp. 29, range 20, NW.
Guaranty Bank to Dustin Cox; 257,200; sec. 31, twp. 30, range 20, NE.
Heartland Bank to Kory D. Stubblefield; 198,000; L22, Pioneer Estates, Phase I.
Hcatherine T. Heppeler to Phillip Dixon; 154,900; L17, Oak Run Estates, Phase III.
Homeservices Lending LLC to Nicholas J. Brown; 165,938; L20, Ashton Woods, Phase I.
JP Morgan Chase Bank to Rick R. Sweet; 199,099; L86, Quail Creek, Phase V.
Leader One Financial Corp. to Monica L. Camerer; 293,000; L33-34, Prairie View Heights, fourth addition.
Liberty Bank to Big Daddy Enterprises LLC; 319,000; sec. 20, twp. 28, range 23, NW.
Liberty Bank to Dale R. Baltrus; 120,000; L38, Pearson Meadows.
Liberty Bank to Christopher David Metras; 117,630; L11, Mel Ridge Acres.
Liberty Bank to Amelia Cox; 107,040; L86, Highland Meadows, Phase I, final plat.
Metlife Home Loans to Irene M. Schaefer Trust; 129,000; L12, Woodland Hills, second addition.
Mid Nation Mortgage Corp. to Chad C. Province; 132,795; L6, Westwood Hills, second addition.
Midwest Financial Holdings LLC to Dartin Eidson; 134,140; L70, Vintage Hills Manor.
North American Savings Bank to Marvin W. Tulla; 145,053; L20, Barrington Park.
North American Savings Bank to Nicholas St. George; 117,826; L22, Concord Acres, first addition.
North American Savings Bank to Heather M. Devore; 118,367; L28, Century Place, second addition.
OakStar Bank to Marc A. Delafuente; 127,153; L20, Woodbine.
OakStar Bank to Living Water Properties & Investment LLC; 450,000; L3, North Springfield oringinal plat.
OakStar Bank to Adam R. Potter; 148,265; L10, Cinnamon Square.
OakStar Bank to Ben Bills; 171,950; sec. 20, twp. 31, range 22, NE.
OakStar Bank to Michael Hardy; 108,007; L14, Pickwick Place.
OakStar Bank to James J. Jarvis III; 171,500; L85, Vintage Hills.
OakStar Bank to Terry M. Yarnell; 142,800; L9, Hickory Ridge Estates, fourth addition.
OakStar Bank to Jeffrey A. Andrews; 136,980; L74, Johnswood Village addition.
OakStar Bank to Amy R. Homan; 111,836; L27, Carver Woods.
Peoples Bank of the Ozarks to Midwest Financial Holdings LLC; 107,950; L24, Monte Cristo, Phase I.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Jeffrey S. Gibbons; 228,657; L41, Wellington Hills, first addition.
Quicken Loans Inc. to Lawrence B. Howland; 170,250; L29, Ridgeview Terrace, first addition.
Regions Bank to Kolby Kendrick; 181,623; sec. 21, twp. 28, range 24, n/a.
Anne B. Silas to Daniel G. Silas III; 152,000; L19, Marlborough Manor, second addition.
State Bank of Southwest Missouri to Kathy Price Trust; 200,000; L4, Southern Hills of Springfield.
Supreme Lending to Sondra M. Thomas; 222,993; L4, James Valley Farm.
Wells Fargo Bank to Sarah J. Lewis; 130,494; L16, Waterfield.
Wood & Huston Bank to Triple S. Properties; 6,500,000; L1, South Valley Apartments.

Bankruptcies
The following petitions were filed and relief was granted in the United States Bankruptcy Court in Kansas City for the Western District of Missouri, as a matter of public record. The bankruptcies were received at the federal clerk’s office in Springfield. The bankruptcies appear in order of case, chapter, petitioner and address. Addresses are in the city of Springfield unless otherwise noted.

April 24–30, 2010
B10-30445/Chap. 7. Jerry Dewayne and Janet Kay Reynolds; 507 County Lane, Mount Vernon 65712.
B10-30446/Chap. 7. Edward Lavern and Bentris Kay Tuggle; 597 Stover Hollow Road, Goodman 64843.
B10-30447/Chap. 13. Chris J. Pippin; 515 Oakland St., Webb City 64870.
B10-30448/Chap. 13. Carolyn Lynne Hollingshead; 218 S. Liberty St., Webb City 64870.
B10-30449/Chap. 7. Mary Martha Donaldson; 1813 Redbird Drive, Webb City 64870.
B10-30450/Chap. 7. Timothy Joe and Teri Rae Alderman; 1912 Byers, Joplin 64804.
B10-30451/Chap. 7. Jenny Marie Sullivan; 11521 Harmony Road, Carthage 64836.
B10-30452/Chap. 7. Paul Alan and Myrtle Louise Martin; 512 Empire, Joplin 64801.
B10-30453/Chap. 7. Johnnie Scott and Nicki Lynn Edwards dba Midwest Trailer dba Edwards Land & Cattle LLC; 10542 Hwy. N, Mount Vernon 65712.
B10-30454/Chap. 7. Anna Marie Orr; 28902 FR 1025, Eagle Rock 65641.
B10-30455/Chap. 7. Kevin Neil Tacker; 24 Ridge Road, Washburn 65772.
B10-30456/Chap. 7. Harvey Darrel and Rose Mary Earsley; 911 Washington Ave., Crane 65633.
B10-30457/Chap. 7. Merihner Edward Albert; 13600 Quince Road, Lot 34, Neosho 64850.
B10-30458/Chap. 7. Jeffrey N. and Sherry L. Cooper; 1957 Bear Hollow Road, Pineville 64856.
B10-30459/Chap. 7. Steven Charles Wagner dba Beige Inc. dba Brown & Wagner Mortgage dba BB&SW LLC; 946 Riverview Road, Clever 65631.
B10-30460/Chap. 7. John R. Baucom; 510 N. King Hwy., Noel 64854.
B10-30461/Chap. 7. Geoffrey Thomas Pollock; 1827 S. Michigan Ave., Joplin 64804.
B10-30462/Chap. 7. Yarbrough Marlin Allen; 2008 Delaware Ave., No. A, Joplin 64804.
B10-30463/Chap. 7. Dextral Cecelia Lambeth; 1127 W. Broadway, Webb City 64870.
B10-30464/Chap. 7. Derek Allan and Jessica Ann Johnson; 7222 SE 68th St., Riverton, KS 66770.
B10-30465/Chap. 7. Carla Jo Lemmons; 2417 E. Laurel St., Joplin 64801.
B10-30466/Chap. 7. Lisa Ann Wenzel; 904 S. 250th St., Pittsburg, KS 66762.
B10-30467/Chap. 7. Ann Fletcher; 1720 S. Jackson Ave., Joplin 64804.
B10-30468/Chap. 7. Amber Rhiannon Campbell; 729 W. Cherry, Nevada 64772.
B10-30469/Chap. 7. Tracy Sue Whitehead; 5104 County Lane 263, Apt. 15, Joplin 64804.
B10-30470/Chap. 7. Larra D. Fiscus; 1519 S. Picher, Joplin 64801.
B10-30471/Chap. 7. Carl Thomas Jr.and Angela Dawn Cosper; No. 9 Cosper Lane, Pineville 64856.
B10-30472/Chap. 7. Catherine Michelle Rawlings; 908 E. Ninth St., Lamar 64759.
B10-30473/Chap. 7. Darlene May Herrold; 2076 S. Quest, Carthage 64836.
B10-30474/Chap. 7. Jennifer Marie Montoya; 1442 Reata Ave., Carthage 64836.
B10-30475/Chap. 7. Brittany Kay Timmons; 1604 S. Ellis, Apt. 7, Lamar 64759.
B10-30476/Chap. 7. Richard H. Sr.and Pamela L. Hickson; 16043 FR 2180, Cassville 65625.
B10-30477/Chap. 7. John David and Jo Anne Link; 15310 Hwy. MM, Neosho 64850.
B10-30478/Chap. 7. Miranda Marie Krahn; 10203 W. Third St., Butterfield 65625.
B10-30479/Chap. 7. DeeAnn Ellen Eramo; 616 S. Lincoln, Neosho 64850.
B10-30480/Chap. 7. Bobbie Lynn Lamastus; 412 Goluski, No. 14, Pierce City 65723.
B10-30481/Chap. 7. Vawn K. Smink; 239 Seminole Road, Galena 65656.
B10-30482/Chap. 7. Donna Marie James; 1604 S. Ellis, Apt. 29, Webb City 64870.
B10-30483/Chap. 7. Kendra Reanee Cisco; 404 S. Adams St., Nevada 64772.
B10-30384/Chap. 7. Brandon Clay and Jessica Rae Parks; 1303 Poplar St., Lamar 64759.
B10-30485/Chap. 7. Zane Alan Blanchard; PO Box 116, Granby 64844.
B10-30486/Chap. 7. Darin Clay Parks; 200 E. Fourth St., Lamar 64759.
B10-30487/Chap. 7. Tena LaMae Tyler; 1202 N. Colorado, Nevada 64772.
B10-30488/Chap. 7. Samuel Joseph and Heather Nichole Rich; 2909 Pennsylvania, Joplin 64804.
B10-30489/Chap. 7. Heather Chantelle Wilson; PO Box 133, Oronogo 64855.
B10-30490/Chap. 7. Geneva Sue Woodard; 239 Route J, South West City 64863.
B10-30491/Chap. 7. John Walter Davis; PO Box 366, Noel 64854.
B10-30492/Chap. 7. Darrell Michael Kitch; 306 Galena Ave., Galena, KS 66739.
B10-30493/Chap. 7. Carol Launce and Sue Ann Bunnell dba Bunnell Auto Sales; 824 Lakewood Drive, Monett 65708.
B10-30494/Chap. 7. Rodney Alan Carew; 1408 S. Case St., Carthage 64836.
B10-30495/Chap. 7. Kyle Dean and Annick Nadine Davis; 220 Meadow View Road, Mount Vernon 65712.
B10-30496/Chap. 7. Christy Lynn Cornelius; 2374 FR 1140, Verona 65769.
B10-30498/Chap. 7. Standard Calibrations Inc.; PO Box 8, Webb City 64870.
B10-30499/Chap. 7. Edward Dean and Barbara Jean Arnold; 6696 Nighthawk Road, Neosho 64850.
B10-30500/Chap. 7. Thomas Franklin and Judith Darlene Moore; 29 S. Roane, Webb City 64870.
B10-30501/Chap. 7. Gary L. and Margie M. Shropshire; 27242 E. Hwy. AA, Schell City 64783.
B10-30502/Chap. 7. Shawn Denise Hiestand; PO Box 237, Nevada 64772.
B10-60966/Chap. 13. Dennis Dean and Veronica Ruth Baker ; 547 Four Mile Road, Long Lane 65590.
B10-60967/Chap. 13. Mark Wayne and Brenda Joan Rear; 385 E. 500 Road, Aldrich 65601.
B10-60968/Chap. 7. Earl George and Theresa Ann Laplante dba ELP Painting; 1515 Acacia Club Road, Hollister 65672.
B10-60969/Chap. 7. Gary Lee and Rebecca Lynn Graber; 112 Sherman St., Lebanon 65536.
B10-60970/Chap. 7. Joseph Wesley Barton; 7277 CR 3850, Peace Valley 65788.
B10-60971/Chap. 7. Patricia Sue Walker; 1500 W. Grand, Apt. R-1 65807.
B10-60972/Chap. 13. Ronald L. Clamors; 3464 E. Bluff Point Drive, Ozark 65721.
B10-60973/Chap. 7. Stephen M. and Kimberly A. Thompson; 215 Gage Drive, Ste. J, Hollister 65672.
B10-60974/Chap. 7. Craig H. Pollard; 173 Proverbs Court, Forsyth 65653.
B10-60975/Chap. 7. Brian J. and Kristy K. Gross; PO Box 672, Forsyth 65653.
B10-60976/Chap. 7. Lenora Adelle Brown; 621 N. Boston Lane, Apt. 14, Republic 65738.
B10-60977/Chap. 7. Dennis Roy Jr. and Shawna Ray Hudson; 8586 CR 6370, West Plains 65775.
B10-60978/Chap. 7. Larry Don Wagoner Sr.; 312 Driftwood Drive, Lebanon 65536.
B10-60979/Chap. 7. Patricia Lynn Lewis; 18748 Hwy. 17, Waynesville 65583.
B10-60980/Chap. 7. Rebecca Marie Weisbrich; 119 Saint Robert Plaza Drive, Saint Robert 65584.
B10-60981/Chap. 7. Barry Lee and Shannon Rae Bryant; 146 Ellis St., Fort Leonard Wood 65473.
B10-60982/Chap. 7. Oleeda Becky Allen; 24887 Hwy. 32, Lebanon 65536.
B10-60983/Chap. 7. Kimberly Ann Stockdill; 149 Shadowview Drive, Branson 65616.
B10-60984/Chap. 7. Kimberly D. Johnson; 2307 Rita Place, No. 1, West Plains 65775.
B10-60985/Chap. 7. Anthony L. Pawlowski; 111 Lanton Road, No. 22, West Plains 65775.
B10-60986/Chap. 7. Roy Dean Raby; 419 W. Bell 65803.
B10-60987/Chap. 7. Sharon A. Sills; 107 Angelica St., Mountain View 65548.
B10-60988/Chap. 7. Erika M. Peters; 1479 S. Natchez, Republic 65738.
B10-60989/Chap. 7. Christopher Frederick Barnard; 2382 State Rt. 14, West Plains 65775.
B10-60990/Chap. 7. James and Tiffany A. Rice; 25706 Starlite Drive, Laquey 65534.
B10-60991/Chap. 7. William C. Bushman; 30568 Hwy. AB, No. 2, Richland 65556.
B10-60992/Chap. 7. Carl W. Brooks; Seventh St. W., No. 609, Dixon 65459.
B10-60993/Chap. 7. Patricia Ann Dittmer dba P. Dittmer Inc.; 1607 S. Campbell 65807.
B10-60994/Chap. 7. Delana Sue Bourisaw; 2315 N. East Ave. 65803.
B10-60995/Chap. 7. David Morris and Margaret Pearl Cole; 7606 CR 8320, West Plains 65775.
B10-60996/Chap. 7. Jack Wayne and Carol Colleene Dameron; 5840 State FR 163 65810.
B10-60997/Chap. 7. Lance E. and Allison N. Welch; 411 N. Milton Drive, Nixa 65714.
B10-60998/Chap. 7. Christy L. Collins; 9002 Strawberry Road, Houston 65483.
B10-60999/Chap. 7. Brand Marcus and Renea Dawn Powell; PO Box 103, Elkland 65644.
B10-61000/Chap. 7. Larry Donald Smith; 1427 W. Whiteside St. 65807.
B10-61001/Chap. 7. Amber Marie Anderson; 261 Buena Vista, Hollister 65672.
B10-61002/Chap. 7. Joshua Lee Vetsch; 2020 E. Kerr St., Apt. D-302 65803.
B10-61003/Chap. 7. Kimberly A. Fiddler; 314 E. Third St., West Plains 65775.
B10-61004/Chap. 7. Patricia Louise Tucker; 583 S. Bradford Ave., Nixa 65714.
B10-61005/Chap. 7. David J. and Kim M. Singleton; 2719 S. Catalina Ave. 65804.
B10-61006/Chap. 7. James Travis and Kerri-Ann Michelle Sutterfield; 2405 W. Deerbrook Trail, Ozark 65721.
B10-61007/Chap. 7. Sean William and Heather Marie Atkins; 1376 E. Burntwood 65803.
B10-61008/Chap. 7. John I. and Jessica A. Barnes; 7104 N. FR 189, Fair Grove 65648.
B10-61009/Chap. 7. William Leo and Karen K. Budde; 27 Fall Creek Drive, Unit 7, Branson 65616.
B10-61010/Chap. 7. Michael John and Cathy Sue Garroutte; 613 Nelson Court, No. 7, Lebanon 65536.
B10-61011/Chap. 7. Jared Ross and Brooke Lou Decker; 233 Oak Grove Lane, Billings 65610.
B10-61012/Chap. 13. Ronald Wayne and Sherry Lynn Stover; 23399 E. Hwy. 32, Lot 16, Lebanon 65536.
B10-61013/Chap. 7. Gladys Ruby Slaughter; 3054 S. Fort 65807.
B10-61014/Chap. 7. Marilyn Christine Arndt; 100 Garden Circle, Branson 65616.
B10-61015/Chap. 13. Debra Ann Thompson; 253 E. Hadley, Republic 65738.
B10-61016/Chap. 7. Rebecca L. Gatlos-Rickard; 1270 E. Gretna 65804.
B10-61017/Chap. 13. Luther Eugene Deckard; 111 W. Walnut, Strafford 65757.
B10-61018/Chap. 13. Chester Dewayne Reid; 9381 CR 1480, Peace Valley 65788.
B10-61019/Chap. 7. Arthur E. Rich Jr.; 213 E. Pin, Strafford 65757.
B10-61020/Chap. 7. Rickie Dean Boley; 175 Lost Tree Drive, Apt. 2, Branson 65616.
B10-61021/Chap. 7. Garry Edward and Robin A. Mitchell; 8212 State Hwy. H, Forsyth 65653.
B10-61022/Chap. 7. Velma Bernice McGatha; 559 Broad St., Apt. A-4, Greenfield 65661.
B10-61023/Chap. 7. Gebriell Perry; PO Box 52, West Plains 65775.
B10-61024/Chap. 13. Benito III and Cynthia Alice Muniz; 201 S. Cox Ave., Republic 65738.
B10-61025/Chap. 7. Brent L. Boaz; 342 N. State Road 17, Mountain View 65548.
B10-61026/Chap. 7. George Donald and Brandy Jean Neal; 611 N. Burton 65802.
B10-61027/Chap. 13. Larry Wayne Baker; 3038 W. Madison 65802.
B10-61028/Chap. 7. Matthew Bryan and Angela Suzanne Brown; 180 Emerson Drive, Ozark 65721.
B10-61029/Chap. 7. Robert Weldon and Deborah Lynn Richardson; 1131 N. Sherman Ave. 65802.
B10-61030/Chap. 7. Roger A. and Susan D. Desmarais; PO Box 445, Isabella 65676.
B10-61031/Chap. 7. Lisa Ann Bowles; 509 S. Forest, El Dorado Springs 64744.
B10-61032/Chap. 13. Charles Robert and Marisa Elizabeth Torp; 3804 W. Overland St. 65807.
B10-61033/Chap. 13. Raymond Charles Jr. and Leslie Ann Husk; 5702 S. Fairview Ave. 65810.
B10-61034/Chap. 7. Tamra Lee Rosesener; 5266 S. 233rd Road, Pleasant Hope 65725.
B10-61035/Chap. 7. Anthony Thomas II and Lee Ann Cocchiara; 116 State Road TT, Buffalo 65622.
B10-61036/Chap. 7. Clayton Joseph and Rosalie Ann LaSalle; 1303 E. Melanie Lane, Ozark 65721.
B10-61037/Chap. 13. Alfred Ross and Mary Jean Craft; 400 N. Pine St., Willow Springs 65793.
B10-61038/Chap. 13. Mark Claire Mejia; 2010 S. Ingram Mill Road, Apt. C-6 65804.
B10-61039/Chap. 7. Steven R. and Kristine A. Brison; 3591 N. Del Lu Drive 65803.
B10-61040/Chap. 7. Steven P. and Leslie A. Baca; 303 Oak Knoll, Sparta 65753.
B10-61041/Chap. 7. Linda Mae Benham; 1717 E. Primrose, Apt. F-207 65804.
B10-61042/Chap. 7. Harlene Odelia Ryland; 567 Cobblestone, Sparta 65753.
B10-61043/Chap. 13. Patrick J. Campbell; HCR 61, Box 171, No. K, West Plains 65775.
B10-61044/Chap. 13. Clarence H. Jr. and Mariea F. Briggs; Rt. 2, Box 2357, Winona 65588.

May 3–7, 2010
B10-30503/Chap. 7. Tracie Lynn Tice; 521 Ripley St., Neosho 64850.
B10-30504/Chap. 7. Corey Steven and Sara Jo Ford; 1937 Redbird Drive, Webb City 64870.
B10-30505/Chap. 7. Sandra Marie Feezell; 273 CR 172, Joplin 64804.
B10-30506/Chap. 7. Oscar Sapien; 1909 Empire Ave., Joplin 65804.
B10-30507/Chap. 7. Gregory Lee Shoup; 509 Oak Drive, Carl Junction 64834.
B10-30508/Chap. 7. Rolando Abella Gimenez; 1114 Prospect Ave., Carthage 64836.
B10-30509/Chap. 7. Virgil Leon and Charlotte Marie McCulloch; 109 E. 11th St., Mindenmines 64769.
B10-30510/Chap. 7. Michael Paul and Realeene Suarez Bassett; 119 Jared Blvd., Webb City 64870.
B10-30511/Chap. 7. Corinna Diane Lundblade; 13538 Spruce Drive, Goodman 64843.
B10-30512/Chap. 7. Ricky Glenn and Joyce Ann Calhoun; 1693 Bunch Road, Anderson 64831.
B10-30513/Chap. 7. Gary Lee Krumenacher; PO Box 351, Reeds Spring 65737.
B10-30514/Chap. 7. Bryan Keith and Amanda Kay Collier; 3998 Lawrence 1220, Everton 65646.
B10-30515/Chap. 7. James A. and Nancy M. Sneed; 1747 Main, Apt. 11, Carthage 64836.
B10-30516/Chap. 7. Zoila Reyna Jimenez; 423 N. Liberty St., Webb City 64870.
B10-30517/Chap. 7. Charles Adam and Chassity Shawn Roberts; PO Box 97, Pierce City 65723.
B10-30518/Chap. 7. Lisa Estelle Bittner; 703 S. Hall, Webb City 64870.
B10-30519/Chap. 7. Elmer Edward and Sherry Linn Enyart; 207 Lindsey Lane, Anderson 64831.
B10-30520/Chap. 7. Sheila Ann Donham; 6499 Nettle Drive, Neosho 64850.
B10-30521/Chap. 7. Roy Dean and Diane Colette Dickey; 1505 Wall St., Neosho 64850.
B10-61045/Chap. 7. Robert Ray Alder Jr.; 145 Hillside Court, Branson 65616.
B10-61046/Chap. 7. Dawn Michelle Haynie Dine; 485 Hillbilly Lane, Hollister 65672.
B10-61047/Chap. 7. Opal Pauline Compton; 118 W. Hensley St., No. 2-N, Branson 65616.
B10-61048/Chap. 7. Sharon Rose Larue dba Sharon and Shelly’s Pawn Shop; 2730 Coke Road, Mountain Grove 65711.
B10-61049/Chap. 7. Robert S. Hunsucker; PO Box 583, Rogersville 65742.
B10-61050/Chap. 7. Patricia J. Wickersham; 1301 W. Locust 65803.
B10-61051/Chap. 13. Dennis Wayne and Jacqueline Sue Lafferty; 86 Drover Drive, Fair Grove 65648.
B10-61052/Chap. 13. James Riley and JaDonna Lynn Hall; 2863 N. Broadway 65803.
B10-61053/Chap. 7. Barbara Lee Muir; 1730 E. Valley Water Mill Road 65803.
B10-61054/Chap. 7. Timothy Alan and Jennifer Kristie Willis; 1909 E. Elm St. 65803.
B10-61055/Chap. 13. Betty Lee Moulds; HC 3, Box 39, West Plains 65775.
B10-61056/Chap. 13. Janet R. Barnes; 3248 W. Raynell St. 65807.
B10-61057/Chap. 7. Leonard A. Shifrin; 2404 E. Washita St. 65804.
B10-61058/Chap. 7. Hugh Edward and Norma Jenson Davis; PO Box 9321 65801.
B10-61059/Chap. 13. Sally Ann Williams; 203 Star St., Forsyth 65653.
B10-61060/Chap. 7. Max Barron and Anna Joyce Owens; 415 Farrell St., West Plains 65775.
B10-61061/Chap. 7. Gary L. and Eileen A. Pavlick; 147 Scott St., Hollister 65672.
B10-61062/Chap. 7. Desiree N. Best; 1140 State Hwy. BB, Hollister 65672.
B10-61063/Chap. 13. Mary Dawn Jenkins; 120 S. Springfield, Bolivar 65613.
B10-61064/Chap. 13. Tonia Lynn Peterson; 1989 E. 564th Road, Pleasant Hope 65725.
B10-61065/Chap. 7. Joseph Wayne and Melody Joy Frye; 1320 Webster St., West Plains 65775.
B10-61066/Chap. 7. Edward Eugene and Linda L. Cruse; 504 S. Washington, Strafford 65757.
B10-61067/Chap. 7. Timothy W. Scritchfield and Janet E. Price-Scritchfield; 420 W. Woodland 65807.
B10-61068/Chap. 7. Chester Michael Blackington; 399 Red Top Road, Buffalo 65622.
B10-61069/Chap. 7. Jerime Lee Dye; 1523 N. Hampton Ave. 65803.
B10-61070/Chap. 13. Timothy Michael Lentz; 6955 Cottonwood Road 65802.
B10-61071/Chap. 7. Antonius L. and Stacie R. Noordeloos; 332 E. Fourth St., Mountain Grove 65711.
B10-61072/Chap. 7. Robert Aaron Holmes; 1632 E. Latoka 65804.
B10-61073/Chap. 7. Valerie I. Kemp; 2710 N. FR 137, Lot 240 65803.
B10-61074/Chap. 7. Terri L. Pratt; 1421 N. Campbell Ave., Apt. 207 65802.
B10-61075/Chap. 7. Lowell D. and Marlys M. Teer; 2503 S. Westwood 65807.
B10-61076/Chap. 7. Kathleen H. Nelson; 2042 S. Ingram Mill Road, No. B-44 65804.
B10-61077/Chap. 7. Donald B. and Tabitha S. Miller; 425 S. Sherwood Ave., Republic 65738.
B10-61078/Chap. 7. Tanya R. Conrad; 937 Megan Lane, Apt. L, Willard 65781.
B10-61079/Chap. 13. Melissa Jo Baker; 505 W. Carman, El Dorado Springs 64744.
B10-61080/Chap. 7. Kathrina Lee Godfrey; 148 S. Pine, Billings 65610.
B10-61081/Chap. 7. Nadia Anne Hill; 2020 E. Bennett St., Apt. G-11 65804.
B10-61082/Chap. 7. Sheldon Weston and Mandy Renee Mackey; RR 2, Box 814-1/2, Ava 65608.
B10-61083/Chap. 7. Jonathan Paul Smith; 1446 E. Smith St. 65803.

New Corporations
The following is a listing of new corporations in the area as registered with the Missouri Secretary of State’s Office. The information listed includes the name of the corporation, registered agent and address.

March 27–April 2, 2010
Eye Candy Boutique LLC; Prakash Daniel Varghese; 606 S. Wrenwood St., Strafford 65757.
Eye Candy Design LLC; Prakash Daniel Varghese; 606 S. Wrenwood St., Strafford 65757.
Eye Candy Outlet LLC; Prakash Daniel Varghese; 606 S. Wrenwood St., Strafford 65757.
F&G Broker LLC; Charles Dean Foster; 1301 Hilcrest Place, Branson 65616.
Faith Creations LLC; Cheryl D. Cross; 522 Park St., Seymour 65746.
Firstline Diesel Performance LLC; Tyler Rex Goodman; 699 E. Dade 162, Everton 65646.
FJ Stewart Transport LLC; Floyd Stewart; 691 E. Dade 172, Everton 65646.
Food Channel.com LLC; Robert B. Noble; 2155 W. Chesterfield Blvd. 65807.
GP Holdings LLC; Jacob W. Stauffer; 204 W. Main St., West Plains 65775.
Green Cotton Us: Edmonston Complex Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Gyula Takacs DDS, PC; Gyula Takacs; 833 Howard Drive, Lebanon 65536.
Hamilton & Hamilton Trucking LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Harold Garoutte Hoss Hauling LLC; Todd C. Hawkins; 702 S. Pearl Ave., Joplin 64801.
Helping Hand Fund Raising LLC; Roger Cress; 147 Greenbriar Drive, Branson 65616.
Hendren Speedway LLC; Suzan C. Gaster; 20272 E. 54 Hwy., Nevada 64772.
Hickory Huckle LLC; Timothy B. O’Reilly; 2808 S. Ingram Mill Road 65804.
Hideaway Resort Co.; Stephen Roston; 1715 Hideaway Road, Galena 65656.
His Child LLC; Regan Mitchell; 2290 Cottonwood Road, Rogersville 65742.
Illuminating Events LLC; Becki J. Wright; 3826 W. Randall, Battlefield 65619.
Infinity Stainless Piping LLC; Brian Cabano; 5517 N. Farmer Branch Road, No. 157, Ozark 65721.
Ingram Eleven Apartments LLC; Timothy B. O’Reilly; 2808 S. Ingram Mill Road, Bldg. A-104 65804.
James R Wehr Real Estate LLC; Richard E. Walters; 901 E. St. Louis St., Ste. 200 65806.
JessJo LLC; Jesse Wintermute; 245 Jess Jo Pkwy., Branson 65616.
Jims Trucking LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Judy Gault LLC; Judith Ann Gault; 214 Pilot Drive, Marshfield 65706.
Junair LLC; Don Jennings; 943 Creamery Road, No. 1, West Plains 65775.
K Bar V Ranch LLC; Kalena Stutenkemper; 428 S. Springfield Ave., Bolivar 65613.
K&S Transport LLC; Paul Jarvis; 1801 W. Norton Road, Ste. 205 65813.
Kidzland of Highlandville Inc.; Lisa Jane Braden-Grady; 2839 W. Madison St. 65802.
Kings Cove Homes Association at Woolley Creek; Doin Loftis; 4338 S. Cliff Lane 65810.
Konstanin Engineering LLC; Konstanin Edward Litvinov; 1512 E. Central St. 65802.
L and L Lawn Care Services LLC; Lance E. Brown; 1140 Orchard Drive, Lebanon 65536.
Laberick Investments LLC; Lorraine Marie Lanier; 2601 S. Joplin, Joplin 64804.
LifeStar Training Specialists LLC; JoAnne Louise Christian; 1311 W. Jackson, Bolivar 65613.
Liquid Amber Studios LLC; Scott Perket; 1552 E. Walnut Lawn 65804.
Loveland Mini Storage LLC; Craig F. Lowther; 901 E. St. Louis St., Ste. 200 65806.
Marshall Family Dentistry LLC; Chad Guerra; 1300 N. Oakland Ave., Ste. B, Bolivar 65613.
Melroy Engineering Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Midwest Regional Allergy, Asthma, Arthritis & Osteoporosis Center PC; Quantum Agents Inc.; 512 S. Virginia Ave., Joplin 64801.
Midwestern Unlimited of Missouri LLC; Charles Engram; 258 Pathway Road, Branson 65616.
Missouri State University Phi Gamma Delta Assoc. Inc.; Robert E. Sonnemaker; 2697 State Hwy. KK, Rogersville 65742.
MO Sky Gatehouse LLC; CECB Registered Agent Inc.; 2805 S. Ingram Mill Road 65804.
Neosho Farmers’ Market; Mary Horine; 620 E. McKinney St., Neosho 64850.
New Hope Enterprises LLC; Wallace Squibb; 3840 S. Cox Ave., Ste. F-102 65807.
Noble Intellectual Properties LLC; Robert B. Noble; 2155 W. Chesterfield Blvd. 65807.
Oliver’s Garage LLC; S. Shawn Whitney; 901 E. St. Louis St., Ste. 200 65806.
Oliver’s Garage Tenant Manager LLC; S. Shawn Whitney; 901 E. St. Louis St., Ste. 200 65806.
Ozarks Emporium Inc.; Douglas Pitts; 3000 Green Mountain Drive, No. 107, Branson 65616.
PFM Trucking LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Pre-Paid Legal LLC; Brandon Lamont Mitchell; 3433 S. Campbell Ave. 65807.
Quan Le Crystal Nails LLC; Quan V. Le; 1742 S. 20th St., Ozark 65721.
Rivertown Express LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Rollen & Rollen LLC; Douglas A. Carter; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Sable Safari LLC; Cheryl Jean Briggs; 4174 E. FR 130 65802.
SDK Trucking LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Sea to Sky Transportation LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Sho-Me Real Estate Referral Co. LLC; Patricia Watterson; 866 W. Commercial, Mansfield 65704.
Shorty’s LLC; Russell Schenewerk; 500 W. Main St., Ste. 304, Branson 65616.
Show & Sell America LLC; Vickie Maddox; 4803 S. Ironbridge Circle 65810.
Signal Works LLC; Troy E. Werner; 402 S. Washington, Nevada 64772.
Sin Trucking LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
SouthBrix LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Springfield Insurance Restoration LLC; Cornel Lingurar; 194 Sparrow Lane, Willard 65781.
Springfield Pediatric Massage Therapy LLC; Patricia Ann Remelius; 1928 E. Greenwood 65804.
Stone County Controls LLC; Kent Eugene Cook; 554 Arliss Drive, Crane 65633.
Television Service Center LLC; Rajesh Bansal; 1131 W. Battlefield Road 65807.
The O’Bryan Corp.; Anthony H. O’Bryan; 2929 S. Scotts Lane 65807.
The Sonic Boys & Us LLC; Jacob W. Stauffer; 204 W. Main St., West Plains 65775.
This ‘N That Thrift Shop LLC; Sharon Ann Harkness; 22562 Keepsake Road, Lebanon 65536.
TKR Properties LLC; Lawrence W. Zahn; 2243 S. FR 221 65809.
Total Organix LLC; Scott Lynch; 4859 Roslyn Ave. 65804.
Toy Toten LLC; Sharon Coffman; 26485 Noland Drive, Lebanon 65536.
Vernon 141 LLC; C. Daniel Garrett; 1106 Garrett Drive, Buffalo 65622.
Water Street Managing Member LLC; S. Shawn Whitney; 901 E. St. Louis St., Ste. 200 65806.
Weiners LLC; Sharon Turnbull; 1127 S. Connor, Joplin 64801.
Wild Wyatt LLC; Autumn W. Sharp; 611 NE Second Ave., Ava 65608.

April 3–9, 2010
A Healthy Point LLC; Rebecca E. Chrestman; 2126 S. Kings Ave 65807.
Abacus In-home Tutoring Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
ABC’s 4 God LLC; Anthony J. Sevcik; 13908 Hwy. 32, Lebanon 65536.
All Road Transportation LLC; Olga Vedernikov; 744 Hedgpeth Road, Rogersville 65742.
Angie’s Massage & Wellness LLC; Angela Marie Cash; 7727 N. FR 137 65803.
B&G Window & Glass LLC; Ken Copeland; 3142 W. Rockwood 65807.
Babies 2 Eighties LLC; Annette Rhodes; 1063 Russell Road, Sparta 65753.
Baker Harrell Commercial Construction LLC; James Baker; 1845 S. Westwood 65807.
Big Sky Development LLC; Trisha Caroline Mitchell; 30749 Hwy. AC, Lebanon 65536.
BJS Properties LLC; Michael J. DeArmon; 1949 E. Sunshine St., Ste. 1-130 65804.
C&E Farmland LLC; Michael A. Esch; 401 E. Riverbluff Drive, Ozark 65721.
Coggin Maintenance LLC; Carl Victor Coggin; 5262 Newman Road, Joplin 64801.
Collins-Campbell Hauling LLC; S. Dean Campbell; 7430 Barnes Road, Cabool 65483.
Connecting Families LLC; Cassie Reniah Meier; 1315 W. Fifth St., Webb City 64870.
C-SIX LLC; Russell Schenewerk; 500 W. Main St., Ste. 304, Branson 65616.
D&M Trans LLC; Diana C. Hapa; 2116 W. Sayer Drive 65803.
David Neal Insurance Agency LLC; Neal David; 116 W. Sandalwood Lane, Nixa 65714.
Dereaux Quarter LLC; Jennifer D. Essman; 932 E. Manchester Place 65810.
Down-n-Out Water Park Inc.; William Johnson; 7825 County Lane 186, Carthage 64836.
Elm St. Garage LLC; Jeffry Scott Wade Sr.; 117 E. Elm St., Mountain View 65548.
Encite Films Inc.; Darin Raney; 3951 W. Tracy St. 65807.
E-Z Home Solutions LLC; Tim Robinson; 1239 E. Republic Road 65804.
Falling Feathers Game Calls LLC; Kory Michael Cribb; 1464 N. Summit Ave. 65802.
For Pet’s Save SWMO; Claire Brock; 310 Beard St., Monett 65708.
Fox Marine Service LLC; Kevin P. Fox; 1018 W. Sunny Slopes Drive, Nixa 65714.
Funny Farm Trucking LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Gator’s Transport LLC; David P. Emery; 1207 E. 15th St, Joplin 64804.
Gibson Oil Co. Inc.; Raymond Lampert; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Gradient Advisors LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Gradient Securities LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Grand Ole Flagg LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Grass Gremlin Lawn Services LLC; Amanda D. Cox; Route 3, Box 202-2 DD, Ava 65608.
Heat & Air Repair LC; Stephen Ingenthron; 635 N. Ritter Ave., Nixa 65714.
Hollyberry Farm LLC; Hollie Ann Hinton; 1915 Goldenrod Road, Ozark 65721.
Homegrown Food LLC; Ryan Christopher Owen; 326 N. Boonville, No. 201 65806.
Homesmith Construction Services LLC; M. Bennett Investments Inc.; 1657 Timber Lake Drive, Nixa 65714.
Horton Rentals LLC; Shirley Horton; 11849 State Hwy. BB, Monett 65708.
Hot Wheelz LLC; Shawn Allen Crosby; 662 Harris Blvd., Ozark 65721.
Houk Enterprises Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Howe2 Accounting LLC; Mark C. Howe; 139 N. View Drive, Branson 65616.
I’ll Fly Away Old Glory LLC; The Garpax/Branson Music Group Inc.; 786 Oak Bluff Road, Branson 65616.
Images Clothing LLC; Kevin M. Suhrheinrich; 446 S. Campbell Ave., Ste. B 65806.
Imaging Miracles LLC; Tammy R. Cowan; 2101 W. Chesterfield Blvd., Ste. D-100, No. 12 65807.
Investor Capital Lending Fixed Income Series C LLC; J. Barry Watts; 2847 S. Ingram Mill, Ste. B-100 65804.
InZane Investments LLC; Celesta Champagne; 1342 Patrick Place, Carthage 64836.
Jaimie’s LLC; Jaimie Everling; 1863 Bluebird Road, Cabool 65689.
JC Transmissions LLC; James Cagle; 2851 U.S. Hwy. 60 N, Ste. B, Billings 65610.
Jonah Investments LLC; Carla S. Yoder; 1468 Old Bittersweet, Nixa 65714.
Joy Supply Inc.; Michael J. DeArmon; 1949 E. Sunshine St., Ste. 1-130 65804.
Judd’s Insulation LLC; Jacob W. Stauffer; 204 W. Main St., W. Plains 65775.
Kaine Trucking LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Kimberling City Golf Club LLC; William Elmer Bongean; 27149 Rocky Top Road, Shell Knob 65747.
Kimmis Auto Repair LLC; Michael J. Kimmis; 1689 N. Lynn, Lebanon 65536.
LEAP Educational Systems LLC; Mark Monsanto; 289 Green Oaks Drive, Ozark 65721.
Legacy Theatre LLC; Jesse Wintermute; 245 Jess Jo Parkway, Branson 65616.
Lewis Miller Trucking LLC; Lewis Miller; 6096 Hwy. 17, Houston 65483.
Little T’s LLC; Kenneth Wickstrom; 509 Gault Ave., Carl Junction 64834.
Livewire Band LLC; Ronnie B. Perry; 502 E. Fifth St., Carthage 64836.
LJE Properties Inc.; Douglas A. Richardson; 128 E. Commercial St., Lebanon 65536.
Mature Market Insurance Group LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Maximus Enterprises LLC; Loren J. Friesen; 205 W. Atlantic, Branson 65616.
Mayo Transport LLC; Janet Mayo; 203 S. Pine St., Dixon 65459.
McGinty Properties LLC; Charles C. McGinty; 5059 McClelland Blvd., Joplin 64804.
McMillian Construction LLC; Jeff C. McMillian; 13309 Canuck Lane, Dixon 65459.
Midwest Trenchless Technologies Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Mike’s Landscaping Service LLC; Michael Conway; 14356 S. 1400 Road, Nevada 64772.
Misty Hollow Transport LLC; Bruce Williams; 25575 Misty View Drive, Lebanon 65536.
Modern Homestead LLC; Sarah Kessinger; 3208 W. State Hwy. O, Highlandville 65669.
Movies To Go LLC; Jon Anthony Hulsizer; 417 Dalton Drive, Branson 65616.
Nature Pure LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Nigerian Assemblies of God Fellowship, USA Inc.; Jeremiah Anighoro; 3133 N. Grandview 65803.
Ozark Security Investigations LLC; Carl J. Ringberg; 101 State Drive, Ste. D, Hollister 65672.
PC Water LLC; Mark Crews; 5586 S. 248th Road, Fair Grove 65648.
Pinoaks LLC; Nancy Lee Brown; 3106 N. Bobwhite, Ozark 65721.
Quality One Professional PDR Services LLC; Christopher Stephens; 4705 S. Stewart 65804.
R&S Taekwondo; Kenneth Franck; 1038 S. Main 65807.
Railey Creek Real Estate Fund LLC; J. Barry Watts; 2847 S. Ingram Mill, Ste. B-100 65804.
Reel Deal Auto LLC; Lawrence Staab; 5594 PR 8072, W. Plains 65775.
Ridgetop Networks LLC; Andrew Kaiser; 2352 Baker Creek Road, Mansfield 65704.
Roadtrip.com LLC; Benjamin D. Solberg; 3825 W. Sexton, Battlefield 65619.
Run Local Locksmith Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Safe Harbor Outreach; Karen Monnier; 2525 W. Sexton St. 65810.
Sanders Family Inc.; Allen C. Zuercher, CPA; 115 W. Atlantic, Ste. 109, Branson 65616.
Sell Gas Operations LLC; Jason N. Shaffer; 1021 E. Walnut St. 65806.
Shaw Family Farms LLC; Robert A. Shaw; 1005 W. Atlantic, Nevada 64772.
Southwest Missouri Musical Instrument Technologies LLC; Steven Sellers; 4395 E. State Hwy. KK, Fair Grove 65648.
Springfield Lawn Service LLC; Ronald K. Borbas; 806 E. Cork Court, Nixa 65714.
Stitches Enterprises LLC; Peter C. Edwards; 518 S. Pearl Ave, Joplin 64801.
Summit Learning Services Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Superior Steel Sales LLC; Andrea Elizabeth Bales; 14560 Ibex Road, Neosho 64850.
T and B Distribution LLC; Travis Roy Blizzard; 2525 Murphy St., Joplin 64804.
Taylors Bar and Grill LLC; George D. Nichols; 120 W. 10th St., Lamar 64759.
The Affordable Brake and Muffler LLC; Daniel Burns; 264 Parsley Road, Ozark 65721.
The Gasser Station LLC; Daniel Burns; 264 Parsley Road, Ozark 65721.
The Genisis Life LLC; Jacob W. Stauffer; 204 W. Main St., West Plains 65775.
The Gourmet Grocer Inc.; Matthew F. Trokey; 115 W. Atlantic, Branson 65616.
The Historic Rock Cliff Mansion LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
The Jewelry Show LLP; James Alexander; 902 Branson Landing Blvd., Branson 65616.
The Tarp Stop Inc.; Schmidt, Kirby & Sullivan PC; 2838 S. Ingram Mill Road 65804.
Todd N Nadine Trucking LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
United Auction LP; Russell Schenewerk; 500 W. Main St., Ste. 304, Branson 65616.
Warren Davis Properties XXIV LLC; John E. Price; 2805 S. Ingram Mill Road 65804.
Weems Law Firm LLC; Travis D. Weems; 325 South Ave. 65801.
Xtreme Product Launch LLC; Wesley Peterson; 2929 W. LaSalle St. 65807.

April 10–16, 2010
360 Mortage Group LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
417Lawyers LLC; William O. Worsham; 325 S. Ave. 65802.
8th Missouri Calvary Reenactors Unit; Mary Greene; 1278 Crystal Wood Lane 65803.
Abacus CPAs LLC; Perryman and Assoc. Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Absolute Maintenance LLC; Carmela A. Nelson; 167 Cody Drive, Nixa 65714.
Alisa A Brill LLC; Perryman and Assoc. Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Armbruster Enterprises LLC; Timothy James Armbruster; 5673 N. State Hwy. H, Springfield 65803.
Ascending Design LLC; Marcus J. Grisham; 2426 S. April Ave. 65807.
Bennington Farms Inc.; S.A. Kim; 3776 S. Glenstone 65804.
BMM Service Enterprises Inc.; Wesley A. Barnum; 1823 E. 20th St., Ste. D, Joplin 64804.
Branson Tea Party Coalition; Eric A. Farris; 1015 Hwy. 248, Ste. K, Branson 65616.
Building and Remodeling Depot LLC; Sonda Brown; 1567 CR 6310, West Plains 65775.
Cardio Lounge LLC; Ronald K. Borbas; 806 E. Cork Court, Nixa 65714.
CDHM Investments LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Cherrie Properties LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Clear Creative LLC; Jeremy S. Bartley; 402 W. Mount Vernon St., Ste. B, Nixa 65714.
Clear Pro Incorp.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
CTJ Boating Adventures LLC; Michael Joseph Button; 539 Arizona Drive, Branson 65616.
Dahler Properties LLC; John Lightner; 1901 S. Ventura, Ste. C 65804.
DND Properties Inc.; Richard Smith Kenneth; 2670 W. Arlington St. 65810.
Doneski Psychological Services LLC; Robert Doneski; 4849 S. Crescent Ave. 65804.
Fairgrove Marine Repair LLC; Joshua K. Butler; 11578 N. FR 221, Fair Grove 65648.
FH Enterprises LLC; Ladonna Ferguson; 8360 S. Hwy. 32, El Dorado Springs 64744.
Fine Time Group LLC; Phillip Lee Ramon; 301 Scott Blvd. I-203, Branson 65616.
Finley River Stables LLC; Sheila Ann Williams; 750 Borneman Road, Sparta 65753.
First Action Marketing Inc.; Cody Pinkston; 1909 E. Bennett St. 65804.
First Line Insurance Services Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Four Paws Grooming Salon LLC; Scott Andrew Carroll; 433 W. Grand 65807.
Frost Racing LLC; Jacob W. Stauffer; 204 W. Main St., West Plains 65775.
FWD Enterprises LLC; Schmidt, Kirby & Sullivan PC; 2838 S. Ingram Mill Road 65804.
Garden of Dreams LLC; Amy Colette Knight; 15359 Hwy. 64, Lebanon 65536.
Git Err Done Trucking LLC; Perryman and Assoc. Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Golden Eagle Express LLC; Perryman and Assoc. Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Guardian Property Preservation Services LLC; Andrew K. Houser; 13987 W. State Hwy. 266, Bois D Arc 65612.
Hardway Barbecue LLC; Grant L. Miller; 3135 Hwy. WW, Aurora 65605.
Hoffman Services LLC; Karen J. Shamblin; 2125 S. Brentwood 65804.
Independent Farm Direct; Bob Monday; 4129 Gardenia Drive, Battlefield 65619.
Inroot LLC; Michael J. DeArmon; 1949 E. Sunshine, Ste. 1-130 65804.
JL Merrell Properties LLC; Jerry L. Merrell; 4602 S. Johnson Drive, Joplin 64802.
Jopat LLC; Harry Styron; 301 W. Pacific, Ste. A, Branson 65616.
JS Olson and Son I LLC; Jeffrey S. Olson; 2475 W Landers Rd, Nixa 65714.
Jump Start Learning Center and More LLC; Ravonda Lynnea Sanon; 1544 S. John 65804.
Kodiak Operating LLC; Gerald B. Hindy; 2126 Rocky Top Drive, Battlefield 65619.
Krueger Geothermal Systems Inc.; Rory Krueger; 717 E. Cherokee 65807.
LEAL; Juan Merax; 901 S. National Ave. 65807.
LSP Cardinal Inc.; John Lightner; 1901 S. Ventura Ave., Ste. C 65804.
Midwest Collection Service Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Miller Equine Clinic LLC; Becky Miller; 3135 Hwy. WW, Aurora 65605.
MJB Rentals LLC; Michael Joseph Button; 539 Arizona Drive, Branson 65616.
Mo-Kan Roller Girlz; Brandee Read; 3426 S. Moffet Ave., Joplin 64804.
Morningwood Campground LLC; Kenneth Drake; RR 4, Box 581, Ava 65608.
Old Book Baptist Church; Allen Tennison; 1571 E. Hwy. CC, Nixa 65714.
PD Franks Transportation LLC; Perryman and Assoc. Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A 65802.
Performance Partners Assoc. LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Pioneer Investment Group Inc.; Susan K. Bates; 2235 W. Meadowlane St. 65807.
Poynor Properties LLC; John Poynor; 19 Chelsie Court, Noel 64854.
Purple Burrito Corp.; Leoncio Puente Pelaez; 1700 S. Campbell Ave. 65807.
Quality Produce and Seafood LLC; Kelly Beth Mustoe; 1322A N. Howell Ave., West Plains 65775.
Rescue A French Bulldog; Luther H. Kemp; 110 Dempsey Drive. Ste. G, Rogersville 65742.
Rosa Bays Family Investments LLC; Gloria Fay Simpson; 411 N. Hartford, Bolivar 65613.
San Jose - Independence LLC; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Sawyer Tire of Republic LLC; Richard D. Winders; 711 S. Albany Ave., Bolivar 65613.
Shawnee TIC Group LLC; Nathan J. Smith; 846 Holiday Acres Circle, Branson West 65737.
Silverado Publications LLC; Cathy Childs; 2131 W. Republic Road, No. 103, 65807.
Small Treasures Junction LLC; Michelle Small; 1201 E. Summerhill, Ozark 65721.
Strafford Ministerial Alliance; Robert G. Ingold; 2830 E. Rocklyn Road 65804.
Summit Land CO LLC; Robert Headley; 1850 W. Elm, Lebanon 65536.
Sunrise Grill & Café LLC; Paul E. Lear; 22221 Main St., Reeds Spring 65737.

April 17–23, 2010
417 Bookkeeping LLC; Lauren Yvette Lawson; 1500 S. Newton Ave. 65807.
4-E Sand & Gravel LLC; Mark W. Eagleburger; 274 Wollard Road, Long Lane 65590.
Adams Holdings LLC; Chad Adams; 1831 Marigold Drive, Joplin 64801.
Aging in the Comfort of Home- Springfield LLC; Krisha Lynn Hamme; 1270 Eaglesgate Pkwy. 65804.
Andrasik One LLC; D. Patrick Sweeney; 3275 E. Ridgview St. 65804.
Andrasik Two LLC; D. Patrick Sweeney; 3275 E. Ridgview St. 65804.
Auto Trends LLC; Schmidt, Kirby & Sullivan PC; 2838 S. Ingram Mill Road 65804.
BCC Enterprises LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A  65802.
Big Ben Transport LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A  65802.
Blue Rose Property Investments LLC; Judith Chilton; 1916 Tanglewood Lane, Nixa 65714.
BMRL LLC; Brenda S. Davies; Hwy. 32 230, Buffalo 65622.
B-N-B Fireworks LLC; Andrea Lynn Batey; 6060 S. FR 249 65742.
Bogie’s Fireworks LLC; Jason George Bogema; 2255 E. Springhill Road 65804.
Bora Bora Tan LLC; John D. Hammons Jr.; 901 St. Louis St., Ste. 600 65806.
Bran D Marketing LLC; Louis Winfiele Darby; 230 Lakewood Road, Branson 65616.
Branson Paint Pros LLC; Bret Wallen; 396 Lakewood Road, Branson 65616.
Bullshots LLC; Jason Craig King; 23129 Lawrence 2230, Aurora 65605.
Business Success Solutions LLC; Marilyn Elizabeth Ray; 3296 Eakins Ave. 65803.
Cabo Del Sol LLC; Kevin Longley; 2040 E Independence Ave. 65804.
Calasang Home Care LLC; Joseph F. Hopkins; 1036 E. Lynn St. 65802.
Charles Saul Engineering Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Chun Hua International LLC; Rui Zhao; 911 S. Jefferson Ave. 65806.
CL Fisher Landing LLC; Lois Tooley; 7004 Merion Drive, Nixa 65714.
Club Z In-Home Tutoring Services Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
CLW of Joplin Inc.; Russell Weston; 6015 Spurgeon Road, Joplin 64804.
Collins Logistic Services LLC; Kevin Collins; 562 Cottonwood Circle, Republic 65738.
Condict Landscape and Excavation LLC; Justin Condict; 7648 N. FR 35, Ash Grove 65604.
Corban Consulting LLC; Brian Corban; 306 Raintree, Nixa 65714.
CST Specialty Services LLC; Joel Curless; 802 S. Ballard, Nixa 65714.
Dallas 5 LLC; C. Daniel Garrett; 1106 Garrett Drive, Buffalo 65622.
DeeZ Transport LLC; Douglas A. Richardson; 128 E. Commercial, Lebanon 65536.
DND Investments LP; Kenneth Richard Smith; 2670 W. Arlington St. 65810.
EDGE Driver Training LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A  65802.
Estate Management Services of Missouri LLC; James H. Rogers; 6657 FR 60, Willard 65781.
Executive Business Builders LLC; Chase Barfield; 4158 S. 135th Road, Bolivar 65613.
Fincare Community LLC; Sarah L. Finley; 2693 N. Poplar Ave. 65802.
Fungston Nutco LLC; Wendy Yocum; 901 St. Louis, Ste. 601 65806.
Git Ur Done Construction Inc.; Curtiss Coss; 20704 Gobbler Knob Road, Hollister 65672.
Global Tees LLC; Bryan Simpson; 1209 N. Jefferson Ave. 65802.
Gordon Ventures Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
Grape Ape Express Inc.; Joseph Hargiss; 2921 E. Lombard St. 65802.
GRMA Holdings LLC; Debra Lou Wemple; 935 E. Weldon Drive, Nixa 65714.
Harrington Investments LLC; Terry L. Harrington; 1807 Lexington Ave., West Plains 65775.
Haught Property LLC; Jerry Haught; 1814 Ridgewood Road, Neosho 64850.
Hog Grass LLC; Paul Harris; 908 Arnold Road, Hollister 65672.
Icarus Transport LLC; Perryman and Associates Inc.; 3000 E. Division St., Ste. A  65802.
Jason Youngs Glass Co. LLC; Jason A. Young; 332 State Hwy. BB, Hollister 65672.
JLB Investments LLC; Jack Baker; 107 N. Main, Bolivar 65613.
Joplin Full Gospel; John Myers; 2822 Ohio Ave., Joplin 64804.
Judah Creative Studio LLC; Judah Fansler; 260 Valley Vista Road, Forsyth 65653.
K&D Marketing LLC; Kathleen A. Collins; RR 2, Box 664-A, Ava 65608.
Keith Moore and Associates Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
L&R Management LLC; Debra Lou Wemple; 935 E. Weldon Drive, Nixa 65714.
Led Express LLC; Brandon Buckmaster; 858 S. Glenstone Ave. 65802.
LifePoint Lebanon Inc.; Kelly Rhoades; 1321 Nathaniel Drive, Lebanon 65536.
Loma Linda Homeowners Association Inc.; Lori Conner; 140 Loma Linda Lane, Branson 65616.
M2 Country Bookkeeping & Tax LLC; Judy E. Magruder; 1545 Sand Hill Lane, Fordland 65652.
Magic Soccer Movie LLC; Jose Marquez; 930 E. Primrose, Ste. A-1 65807.
Main Street Bakery & Bistro LLC; Jack Baker; 107 N. Main Ave., Bolivar 65613.
Mark Aldred Ministries; Mark Aldred; 3752 N. Meadowgate Court 65803.
McDonald Quality Builders LLC; Gary Preston McDonald Jr.; 375 Woodland Court, Branson 65616.
Merit Radio LLC; Jim C. Harris; 1720 CedarRidge Way, Branson West 65737.
Moseley Technical Services Inc.; Incorp Services Inc.; 2847 S. Ingram Mill Road, Ste. A-100 65804.
MultiFab Innovations LLC; Gary Fenton; 4650 S. National Ave., Ste. D-1 65810.
Muslim Students Association - Missouri State University Chapter; Faisal Almshaigh; 525 E. Monroe St., Apt. 8 65806.
MWT Investments LLC; CECB Registered Agent Inc.; 2805 S. Ingram Mill Road 65804.
New Direction Mailing LLC; Jason N. Shaffer; 1021 E. Walnut St. 65806.
Nixa Wrestling Club; Shawn Osborne; 107 W. Aldersgate Drive, Ste. 7, Nixa 65714.
Oberkrom Trucking LLC; Charles Winstom Oberkrom; 13370 Deer Run, Licking 65542.
Ocean Joplin Inc.; Yi Qiang Lu; 3434 S. Rangeline Road, Joplin 64804.
One Hope One Love; Alicia Broach; 5517 N. Farmer Branch Road, No. 111, Ozark 65721.
Ozarks Animal Welfare Fund; Kirby Joy; 6446 S. Ridgecrossing Ave., Ozark 65721.
Panther Valley Cemetery Assoc.; Luther H. Kemp; 110 Dempsey Drive, Ste. G, Rogersville 65742.
Peach Rose Property Investments LLC; Judith Chilton; 1916 Tanglewood Lane, Nixa 65714.
Perfect Fit LLC; Ryan Michael Whippie; 210 W. South St., Apt. 9, Bolivar 65613.[[In-content Ad]]

Comments

No comments on this story |
Please log in to add your comment
Editors' Pick
Springfield’s rental picture marked by complexity

Developers say city needs a variety of housing types to meet demand.

Most Read
SBJ.net Poll
What kind of housing does Springfield need more of?

*

View results

Update cookies preferences